BURGERS
Single Burger
$6.11Single Burger Meal
$12.73Double Burger
$7.17Double Burger Meal
$13.79Triple Burger
$8.23Triple Burger Meal
$14.85Turkey Burger
$8.23Turkey Burger Combo
$13.79Veggie Burger
$8.23Veggie Burger Combo
$12.73Pork Burger Single
$6.11Pork Burger Single Meal
$12.73Pork Burger Double
$7.17Pork Burger Double Meal
$14.60VEGAN BURGER
$8.23VEGAN BURGER COMBO
$14.85
BASKETS
LUNCH AND DINNER
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
$9.02Pork Tenderloin Combo
$14.07Chicken Sandwich
$8.23Chicken Sandwich COMBO
$14.07Chicken Strips
$8.23Chicken Strips COMBO
$14.07Fish Sandwich
$7.96Fish Sandwich COMBO
$14.07BLT
$8.49BLT COMBO
$14.07Adult Grilled Cheese
$4.78Adult Grilled Cheese COMBO
$11.67Philly Steak
$9.02Philly Steak Combo
$14.07CHICKEN philly Sandwich
$9.02ChICKEN philly Combo
$14.07Pulled Pork Sandwich
$8.48Pulled Pork Combo
$14.41
HORSE SHOES
Hamburger Horseshoe
$14.85Crispy Chicken Horseshoe
$14.85Buffalo Chicken Horseshoe
$14.85Bacon Horseshoe
$14.85Chicago Dog Horseshoe
$14.85Chilli Horseshoe
$15.91Cony Horshoe
$15.91Corned Beef Horseshoe
$15.91Crispy Chicken Barbeque
$14.85Fish Horseshoe
$14.85Grilled Chicken Horseshoe
$14.85Gyro Horseshoe
$14.85Ham Horseshoe
$14.85Hot Dog Horseshoe
$14.85Philly Horseshoe
$15.91Tenderloin Horseshoe
$15.91Turkey Burger Horseshoe
$14.85Turkey Horseshoe
$14.85Veggie Burger
$14.85Veggie
$14.85Pulled Pork Horseshoe
$15.30
PONY SHOE
Hamburger Pony
$12.73Crispy Chicken Pony
$12.73Buffalo Chicken Pony
$12.73Turkey Pony
$12.73Tenderloin Pony
$13.79Ham Pony
$12.73Grilled Chicken Pony
$12.73Cony Pony
$12.73Corned Beef Pony
$13.79Bacon Pony
$12.73Crispy Chicken Barbeque
$12.73Philly Pony
$13.79Gyro Pony
$13.79Veggie Burger
$12.73Veggie
$12.73Hot Dog Pony
$12.73Chili Pony
$13.79Chicago Dog Pony
$12.73Fish Pony
$12.73Turkey Burger Pony
$12.73Pulled Pork Pony Shoe
$12.72
APPETIZER
Large Mac&cheese Bites
$10.08Jalapeño Popper
$5.84Jalopinos Popper Large
$10.08Cheese Curds
$5.29Large Cheese Curds
$9.02Mushrooms
$5.29Large Fried Mushrooms
$9.02Mini Tacos
$5.29Large Mini Tacos
$9.02Onion Rings
$5.29Large Onion Rings
$9.02Mac N Cheese
$4.51Chilli&mac
$6.11Pizza Puff
$5.84Mini Donuts
$6.37Mini Donuts With Topping
$7.96Eggroll Philly Steak
$10.61Mini Donuts Apple Pie
$9.55NACHO CHEESE
$13.28IRISH NACHOS
$12.75Green Beens Appetizer
$6.17Green Beens Appetazer Large
$11.32Pulled Pork Nachos
$13.38
EXTRAS
Extra Cheese
$0.54Extra Chili
$1.05Extra Bacon
$2.11Extra Jalapeno
$0.54Extra Dipping Sauce
$0.54Extra
$0.54Add Mushrooms
$1.05CHIPS
$1.60Ranch
$0.54Honey Moster
$0.54BBQ
$0.54French
$0.54Raspberry Vinegar
$0.54Italian
$0.54Thousand Island
$0.54Buffalo
$0.54Apple Juice
$1.60Blue Cheese
$0.54Apple Sauce
$1.06Extra
$0.54Corn
$1.60
DINNERS
Hot Ham & Cheese
$8.49Hot Ham& Cheese Combo
$14.07Patty Melt
$9.02Patty Melt COMBO
$14.07Turkey Club
$8.49Turkey Club COMBO
$14.07Reuben Sand
$9.02Reuben COMBO
$14.07Hoot Turkey And Cheese
$8.49Hot Turkey And Cheese Meal
$14.07Chicken Quesadilla
$9.02Chicken Quesadilla Combo
$14.07Steak Quesadilla
$9.02Steak Quesadilla Combo
$14.07Gyro
$9.02Gyro Combo
$14.07Salmon Diner
$15.13Cheese Quesadilla
$4.78Cheese Quesadilla Combo
$11.14
WRAPS
Crispy Chicken Wrap
$9.02Crispy Chicken Wrap Combo
$14.34Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$9.02Buffalo Chicken Wrap Combo
$14.34Grilled Chicken Wrap
$9.02Grilled Chicken Wrap Combo
$14.34Fish Wrap
$9.02Fish Wrap Combo
$14.34Chicken Salad Wrap
$9.02Chicken Salad Wrap Combo
$14.34Turkey Bacon Wrap
$9.02Turkey Bacon Wrap Combo
$14.34Philly Wrap
$9.02Philly Wrap Combo
$14.34BLT Wrap
$9.02BLT Wrap Combo
$14.34
SALADS
LITTLE CRUUISERS
ALL BEEF
SPECIALTY SHAKES
CHEESE CAKES
Blueberry Cheesecake
$5.84Caramel Cheesecake
$5.84Cherry Cheesecake
$5.84Fudge Cheesecake
$5.84Lemon Cheesecake
$5.84Marshmallow Cheesecake
$5.84Peanut Butter Cheesecake
$5.84Pineapple Cheesecake
$5.84Plain Cheesecake
$5.84Strawberry Cheesecake
$5.84Snickers
$6.37Butterfinger Cheese Cake
$6.37Apple Caramel Cheese Cake
$6.37
16 OZ DRINKS
20OZ DRINK
20 OZ DRINKS
EXTRA
FRENCH FRIES
T SHIRTS
SPECIALS
WINGS
UNCATEGORIZED
Large Chili 12oz
$5.29Cherry Slushi Float
$0.00Cherry Slushi
$0.00Southern Hot Dog Combo
$12.22Southern Hot Dog
$6.90Puppy Ice Cream Cup
$0.79Chili Dog Cambo
$12.47Waffle Cone
$3.8112 Oz
$0.00Drinks
$0.00Large Sundae
$5.29Small Sundae
$4.23Large Cone
$2.65Bullet
$0.00Float
$0.00Apple Juice
$1.69Chocolate Milk
$1.59Milk
$1.37Soft Drinks
$0.00Little Cruisers
$0.00Mini Corn Dog
$5.29Chili Dog
$6.90Chicago Dog
$6.90Mini Corn Dog COMBO
$11.67Chicago Dog COMBO
$12.47Hot Dog COMBO
$11.41Hot Dog
$5.09